Hilda – Ausstellungsergebnisse

Datum / Veranstaltung Richter Klasse Bewertung
Jüngstenklasse
 5.3.2017  Herve, Belgien  S.Tripoli (I)  Jüngstenklasse  VV1, Best Puppy
 Jugendklasse
 09.04.2017 CACIB Luxembourg  V. Vojtek (SK)  Jugendklasse  V3
 06.05.2017 Nat. Erfurt  S. Bister  (F)  Jugendklasse  V1, Jgd CAC, Junior BOB, BOB, BIG 1
 07.05.2017 Int. Erfurt  M.Riedel (D)  Jugendklasse  V1, Jdg CAC, Junior BOB, BOB Landesjugendsieger Thüringen
 19.05.2017 Int .Dortmund  K.van Klaveren (D)  Jugendklasse  V1, Jgd CAC, Jgd BOB VDH Frühjahrssieger Dt.Jugendchampion VDH, Dt Jugendchamiopn DZRR
 20.05.2017 Europasieger Dortmund  A.Tarjan (HU)  Jugendklasse  V3
 23.06.2017 Aarau Clubschau RRCS  R. Spörr (A)  Juegndklasse  V1 Jgd CAC Jgd BOB
 24.06.2017 Int. Aarau  H.Stockmari (FIN)  Jugendklasse  V1 Jgd CAC Jgd BOB, BOS
 25.06.2017Nat. Aarau  S.Kelveri Phillipou (CY)  Jugendklasse  V1 Jgd CAC, Schweizer Jugendchampion
 01.07.2017Rassehundemeeting

Meisdorf

 A.Hlebarov (BUL)  Jugendklasse  V4
 02.07.2017 Nat.  Meisdorf  H.Grüttner (D)  Jugendklasse  V1 Jgd BOB, BOB, BISS Junior, BIG 1
 28.05.2017 Nat. Gross Gerau A.Melchior (LUX)  Jugendklasse  V1, Jgd CAC, Junior BISS
 02.09.2017 CACIB Luxembourg  H.Grüttner (D)  Jugendklasse  V2 Res. CAC
 Zwischenklasse
 24.09.2017 Clubschau RRCL  A.Melchior (LUX)  Zwischenklasse  V1 CAC Beste Hündin, BOS
 14.10.2017 Internationale Dortmund  L.Mach (CH)  Zwischenklasse  V1,CAC, RES CACIB
 8.11.2017 GERMAN WiINNER LEIPZIG Juan Naveda Carrero (ESP)  Zwischenklasse V2, Res CAC
 9.11.2017 World Dog Show Leipzig  Refet Hadžić (BIH)  Jugendklasse  V
 10.11.2017 Speciality Show RRCD  Dr. S.Steffen Schock (D)  Zwischenklasse  V1, CAC, Beste Hündin, BOS
 IHA Genève, Schweiz 17.11.2017  P.Brennan-Lim (AUS)  Zwischenklasse  V1 CAC  RES CACIB
 IHA Genève, Schweiz 18.11.2107  Dr. Steffen Schock (D)  Zwischenklasse  V1 CAC CACIB  BOB  BIG1  Alpensieger
 IHA Genève, Schweiz 19.11.2017  Burkhardt Seibel (D)  Zwischenklasse  V1 CAC  CACIB  BOB   Crufts Qualifikation Schweizer Ausstellungschampion
 2.12.2017 CACIB Wels  Marija Kavcic (SLO)  Zwischenklasse  V1,CAC, CACIB, BOS
 3.12.2017 CACIB Wels  Hans van den Berg (NL)  Zwischenklasse  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
 9.12.2017 Nationale Ausstellung Kassel  Marjon Franke (NL)  Zwischenklasse  V1, CAC, Beste Hündin, BOB, BIG 3
 13.1.2018 CACIB Nürnberg (D)  Marion Riedel (D)  Zwischenklasse  V1 CAC, CACIB, Beste Hündin, BOB, BIG1  Norissieger, Alpensieger

« zurück