Vuana – Ausstellungsergebnisse

Datum / Veranstaltung Richter Klasse Bewertung
6.12.2014 CAC Kassel Dr. S.Schock (D) Veteranenklasse V1, CAC, Bester Veteran
18.05.1013 World Dog Show Budapest V.Piskay (SK) Veteranenklasse V3
10.11.2012 CACIB Karlsruhe J.Eberhardt Veteranenklasse  1.Platz, Veteranensieger,Bester Veteran, Deutscher Veteranenchampion Club DZRR
14.10.2012 Bundessiegerschau Dortmund H.Müller(CH) Veteranenklasse  1.Platz,CAC, Bundesveteranensieger,Veteranen-BOB
01.09.2012 CACIB Luxembourg P.Jentgen (L) Veteranenklasse V1, Veteranensieger und Luxembourger Veteranenchampion! BOS
19.08.2012 Nationale Leipzig Dr. Schock (D) Veteranenklasse 1. PlatzVeteranensieger   Deutscher Veteranenchampion VDH
18.08.2012 CACIB Leipzig E.Tan-Hietalahti (F) Veteranenklasse 1. PlatzVeteranensieger
11.08.2012 CACIB Ludwigshafen L.Scheider (D) Veteranenklasse 1.Platz Veteranensieger
17.06.2012
Clubsiegerschau DZRR Moers
A. Tarjan (H) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz, BOB ,BIS (133 entries)
16.06.2012
Clubsiegerschau DZRR Moers
K. Vilmos (H) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
22.05.2011

Clubsiegerschau DZRR Appel

Neil Kay (SA) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
21.05.2011

Clubsiegerschau DZRR Appel

Janet Kay (SA) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
29.08.2010

DZRR Clubsiegerschau Nieheim

Gerda Halff van Boven (NL) Ehrenklasse 2. Platz
28.08.2010

DZRR Clubsiegerschau Nieheim

Paul Sanders (NL) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
16.01.2010

CACIB Nürnberg

G. Finnich-Pedersen (DK) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
30.08.2009

DZRR Clubsiegerschau Appel

R. Oliveira / L.P. Teixeira (P) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz, BOB,BIS
03.05.2009

Europasiegerschau Dortmund

F. Klindrup (DK) Championklasse V4
24.01.2009

CACIB Mouscron

C. Stefanescou (RU) Championklasse V1, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
10.01.2009

CACIB Innsbruck

P. Poduschka-Aigner (A) Championklasse V3
09.01.2009

Innsbruck

Roland Spörr (A) Championklasse V2
07.12.2008

CACIB Kassel

Peter Laumann Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
15.11.2008

EURODOGSHOW Kortrijk, Belgien

Rui Oliveira (P) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3, Eurodogwinner 2008
24.05.2008
CACIB Giessen
J.-P. Boitard (F) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz, BOB
12.05.2008

CACIB Saarbrücken

L. Mach (CH) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
12.04.2008

Brabo Antwerpen

Mrs. Pogessi (I) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, Brabowinner 2008
15.03.2008

CACIB Offenburg

Dr. Steffen Schock (D) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
26.01.2008

Festival der Rassehunde Castrop-Rauxel

Elsbeth Clerc (CH) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
06.01.2007

CACIB Hoogstraten

Hickey Gerry (IRL) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB,

Beste Hündin

02.12.2007

CACIB Wels, Österreich

Petru Muntean (RO) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
01.12.2007

CACIB Wels, Österreich

Dr. Wilfried Peper (D) Championklasse V2, Res.CAC
21.10.2007

CACIB Lausanne, Schweiz

E. Clerc (CH) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
20.10.2007

CACIB Lausanne, Schweiz

J.-P. Achtergael (B) Championklasse V1, CAC
13.10.2007

Bundessiegerschau Dortmund

Monika Tusanova (CZ) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,

Deutscher Bundessieger 2007

29.09.2007

Bundessiegerschau Tulln, Österreich

Borsfai Csaba (H) Championklasse V2, Res.CAC
01.09.2007

CACIB Luxembourg

Christian Jouanchicot (F) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 1

Luxembourg Champion

19.08.2007

Schweizer Clubschau Bad Ragaz

E. Hammerschmid (A) Championklasse V1, CAC,

Schweizer Champion

11.08.2007

CACIB Ludwigshafen

Dr. Hiddes (NL) Champiopnklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Dt. Ch. Club Elsa

11.02.2007

CACIB Fribourg, Schweiz

P. Stracke (D) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
10.02.2007

CACIB Fribourg, Schweiz

L. Mach (CH) Championklasse V2, Res.CAC
16.12.2006

CACIB Wijchen, Niederlande

Dr. Hiddes (NL) Offene Klasse V4
10.12.2006

CACIB Kassel

Martin Klopsch (D) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3
02.12.2006

IHA Wels, Österreich

Claudio de Giuliani (I) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
10.11.2006

World Dog Show Poznan, Polen

Raffael de Santiago (P) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB,

Polnischer Champion

WELTSIEGERIN 2006

28.10.2006

CACIB Hannover

Petra Stracke (D) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
15.10.2006

CACIB Lausanne, Schweiz

L. Ubrova (CZ) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
14.10.2006

CACIB Lausanne, Schweiz

Dr. S. Schock (D) Offene Klasse V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB
30.09.2006

Bundessiegerschau Tulln, Österreich

R. Reyniers van Mechelen (B) Offene Klasse V1, CACA, CACIB,

Bundessiegerin 2006,

Qualifikation für Crufts 2007

09.09.2006

Clubschau des RRCÖ,
Koenigsstetten, Österreich

Alice Christenssen (DK) Offene Klasse V1, CACA, BOS,

Beste Hündin,

Beste Hündin aus

österreichischer Zucht

02.09.2006

CACIB Luxembourg

Gerald Cox (IRL) Offene Klasse V2
26.08.2006

CACIB Innsbruck

Rita Sachslehner (A) Offene Klasse V3
30.07.2006

E.L.S.A. Club Schau, Bad Wildungen

Karin van Klaveren (D) Offene Klasse V1, CAC
02.07.2006

Rassehunde-Meeting Schloss Meisdorf

Lisbeth Mach(CH) Offene Klasse V1, Ch. Anw. VDH
01.07.2006

Rassehunde-Meeting Schloss Meisdorf

Hans Müller (CH) Offene Klasse V1, Ch. Anw. VDH
24.06.2006

Brussels Dog Show, Belgien

Avi Marshak (ISR) Offene Klasse V2
18.06.2006

SZS Helvesiek – Appel

Dr. Steffen Schock (D) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, BOB, BIS
04.06.2006

CACIB Saarbrücken

J.-P. Achtergael (B) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3
21.05.2006

IHA St. Gallen, Schweiz

Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D) Offene Klasse SG2
20.05.2006

IHA St. Gallen, Schweiz

Yvonne Schönholzer (CH) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB
13.05.2006

IHA Salzburg, Österreich

Dr. Steffen Schock (D) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3
07.05.2006

Europasiegerschau Dortmund

Franz Zimmermann (A) Offene Klasse SG
23.04.2006

CACIB Lingen

Karin van Klaveren (D) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB,

Beste Hündin

08.04.2006

IHA Wieselburg

Dr. Otto Schimpf (A) Offene Klasse V3
01.04.2006

Colmar, Frankreich

Jacques Le Magnan (F) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 1, BIS 4
26.03.2006

Luxembourg

Jocelyne Gagne (CDN) Offene Klasse V
19.03.2006

CACIB Modena, Italien

Mario Migliarini (I) Offene Klasse V4
18.03.2006

CACIB Reggio Emilia, Italien

Maria Teresa Gabrielli Mondo (I) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
18.03.2006

Club Show des RRCI Reggio Emilia, Italien

Petra Stracke (D) Offene Klasse V1,

Beste Hündin

11.03.2007

CACIB Offenburg

Lisbeth Mach (CH) Zwischenklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3
04.03.2006

IHA München

Elina Tan-Hietalahti (SF) Zwischenklasse V2
26.02.2006

CACIB Gent, Belgien

Martin van de Weyer (NL) Zwischenklasse V1
12.02.2006

CACIB Fribourg, Schweiz

Claudio De Giuliani (I) Zwischenklasse V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
11.02.2006

CACIB Fribourg, Schweiz

J. Medar-Ringuet (F) Zwischenklasse V2, Res.CAC
03.02.2006

CACIB Eindhoven

Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D) Offene Klasse V2
28.01.2006

Festival der Rassehunde Castrop-Rauxel

Joop Hiddes (NL) Zwischenklasse V1, CAC, BOB, BIG 1, BIS 2,

Beste Hündin

10.12.2005

CACIB Kassel

Jochen H. Eberhardt (D) Zwischenklasse V1, CAC VDH, CAC Club
03.12.2005

IHA Wels

E. Hammerschmid (A) Zwischenklasse V1, CAC, CACIB,

Beste Hündin, BOB

12.11.2005

CACIB Stuttgart

Josef Pohling (D) Zwischenklasse V1, CAC VDH, CAC Club
06.11.2005

CACIB Hannover

Lothar Scheider (D) Jugendklasse V1, Jugendsieger,

Dt. Jugendchampion VDH

15.10.2005

Bundessiegerschau Dortmund

Martin Klopsch (D) Jugendklasse V3
08.10.2005

CACIB Rostock

Petra Stracke (D) Jugendklasse V1, Anw. Jgd. CAC,
Jugendsieger
11.09.2005

CACIB Leipzig

J.-P. Achtergael (B) Jugendklasse V1, Anw. Dt. Jgd. Ch.
DZRR / VDH
10.09.2005

Clubschau DZRR Seelitz

Martin Klopsch (D) Jugendklasse V1, Anw. Dt. Jgd. Ch. DZRR
06.08.2005

CACIB Ludwigshafen

Gisa Schicker (D) Jugendklasse V3
03.07.2005

CAC Meisdorf RRCD

Jorge Fatauros (NL) Jugendklasse V1, Anw. Dt. Jgd. Ch. RRCD
02.07.2005

CAC Meisdorf DZRR

A. Ganami-Kertes (IRL) Jugendklasse V1, Anw. Jgd. CAC DZRR
04.06.2005

Eurodog Tulln

Dr. Janusz Poara (PL) Jugendklasse V3
15.05.2005

Clubschau RRCD Kassel

Richard van Aaken (SA) Jugendklasse V2, Res. Anw. Jgd. CAC RRCD
07.05.2005

Clubschau E.L.S.A

Karin van Klaveren (D) Jugendklasse SG1
03.04.2005

CACIB Erfurt

Jochen Eberhardt (D) Jüngstenklasse VV 1
12.03.2005

CACIB Offenburg

Hans Müller (CH) Jüngstenklasse VV

« zurück