Vuana - Ausstellungsergebnisse

Datum / Veranstaltung Richter Klasse Bewertung
6.12.2014 CAC Kassel Dr. S.Schock (D) Veteranenklasse V1, CAC, Bester Veteran
18.05.1013 World Dog Show Budapest V.Piskay (SK) Veteranenklasse V3
10.11.2012 CACIB Karlsruhe J.Eberhardt Veteranenklasse  1.Platz, Veteranensieger,Bester Veteran, Deutscher Veteranenchampion Club DZRR
14.10.2012 Bundessiegerschau Dortmund H.Müller(CH) Veteranenklasse  1.Platz,CAC, Bundesveteranensieger,Veteranen-BOB
01.09.2012 CACIB Luxembourg P.Jentgen (L) Veteranenklasse V1, Veteranensieger und Luxembourger Veteranenchampion! BOS
19.08.2012 Nationale Leipzig Dr. Schock (D) Veteranenklasse 1. Platz, Veteranensieger   Deutscher Veteranenchampion VDH
18.08.2012 CACIB Leipzig E.Tan-Hietalahti (F) Veteranenklasse 1. Platz, Veteranensieger
11.08.2012 CACIB Ludwigshafen L.Scheider (D) Veteranenklasse 1.Platz Veteranensieger
17.06.2012 Clubsiegerschau DZRR Moers A. Tarjan (H) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz, BOB ,BIS (133 entries)
16.06.2012 Clubsiegerschau DZRR Moers K. Vilmos (H) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
22.05.2011 Clubsiegerschau DZRR Appel Neil Kay (SA) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
21.05.2011 Clubsiegerschau DZRR Appel Janet Kay (SA) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
29.08.2010 DZRR Clubsiegerschau Nieheim Gerda Halff van Boven (NL) Ehrenklasse 2. Platz
28.08.2010 DZRR Clubsiegerschau Nieheim Paul Sanders (NL) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
16.01.2010 CACIB Nürnberg G. Finnich-Pedersen (DK) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
30.08.2009 DZRR Clubsiegerschau Appel R. Oliveira / L.P. Teixeira (P) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz, BOB,BIS
03.05.2009 Europasiegerschau Dortmund F. Klindrup (DK) Championklasse V4
24.01.2009 CACIB Mouscron C. Stefanescou (RU) Championklasse V1, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
10.01.2009 CACIB Innsbruck P. Poduschka-Aigner (A) Championklasse V3
09.01.2009 Innsbruck Roland Spörr (A) Championklasse V2
07.12.2008 CACIB Kassel Peter Laumann Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
15.11.2008 EURODOGSHOW Kortrijk, Belgien Rui Oliveira (P) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3, Eurodogwinner 2008
24.05.2008 CACIB Giessen J.-P. Boitard (F) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz, BOB
12.05.2008 CACIB Saarbrücken L. Mach (CH) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
12.04.2008 Brabo Antwerpen Mrs. Pogessi (I) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, Brabowinner 2008
15.03.2008 CACIB Offenburg Dr. Steffen Schock (D) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
26.01.2008 Festival der Rassehunde Castrop-Rauxel Elsbeth Clerc (CH) Ehrenklasse 1. Platz
06.01.2007 CACIB Hoogstraten Hickey Gerry (IRL) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, Beste Hündin
02.12.2007 CACIB Wels, Österreich Petru Muntean (RO) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
01.12.2007 CACIB Wels, Österreich Dr. Wilfried Peper (D) Championklasse V2, Res.CAC
21.10.2007 CACIB Lausanne, Schweiz E. Clerc (CH) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
20.10.2007 CACIB Lausanne, Schweiz J.-P. Achtergael (B) Championklasse V1, CAC
13.10.2007 Bundessiegerschau Dortmund Monika Tusanova (CZ) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Deutscher Bundessieger 2007
29.09.2007 Bundessiegerschau Tulln, Österreich Borsfai Csaba (H) Championklasse V2, Res.CAC
01.09.2007 CACIB Luxembourg Christian Jouanchicot (F) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 1 Luxembourg Champion
19.08.2007 Schweizer Clubschau Bad Ragaz E. Hammerschmid (A) Championklasse V1, CAC, Schweizer Champion
11.08.2007 CACIB Ludwigshafen Dr. Hiddes (NL) Champiopnklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
11.02.2007 CACIB Fribourg, Schweiz P. Stracke (D) Championklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
10.02.2007 CACIB Fribourg, Schweiz L. Mach (CH) Championklasse V2, Res.CAC
16.12.2006 CACIB Wijchen, Niederlande Dr. Hiddes (NL) Offene Klasse V4
10.12.2006 CACIB Kassel Martin Klopsch (D) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3
02.12.2006 IHA Wels, Österreich Claudio de Giuliani (I) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
10.11.2006 World Dog Show Poznan, Polen Raffael de Santiago (P) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, Polnischer Champion

WELTSIEGERIN 2006

28.10.2006 CACIB Hannover Petra Stracke (D) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
15.10.2006 CACIB Lausanne, Schweiz L. Ubrova (CZ) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
14.10.2006 CACIB Lausanne, Schweiz Dr. S. Schock (D) Offene Klasse V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB
30.09.2006 Bundessiegerschau Tulln, Österreich R. Reyniers van Mechelen (B) Offene Klasse V1, CACA, CACIB, Bundessiegerin 2006, Qualifikation für Crufts 2007
09.09.2006 Clubschau des RRCÖ, Koenigsstetten, Österreich Alice Christenssen (DK) Offene Klasse V1, CACA, BOS, Beste Hündin, Beste Hündin aus österreichischer Zucht
02.09.2006 CACIB Luxembourg Gerald Cox (IRL) Offene Klasse V2
26.08.2006 CACIB Innsbruck Rita Sachslehner (A) Offene Klasse V3
30.07.2006 E.L.S.A. Club Schau, Bad Wildungen Karin van Klaveren (D) Offene Klasse V1, CAC
02.07.2006 Rassehunde-Meeting Schloss Meisdorf Lisbeth Mach(CH) Offene Klasse V1, Ch. Anw. VDH
01.07.2006 Rassehunde-Meeting Schloss Meisdorf Hans Müller (CH) Offene Klasse V1, Ch. Anw. VDH
24.06.2006 Brussels Dog Show, Belgien Avi Marshak (ISR) Offene Klasse V2
18.06.2006 SZS Helvesiek – Appel Dr. Steffen Schock (D) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, BOB, BIS
04.06.2006 CACIB Saarbrücken J.-P. Achtergael (B) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3
21.05.2006 IHA St. Gallen, Schweiz Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D) Offene Klasse SG2
20.05.2006 IHA St. Gallen, Schweiz Yvonne Schönholzer (CH) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB
13.05.2006 IHA Salzburg, Österreich Dr. Steffen Schock (D) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3
07.05.2006 Europasiegerschau Dortmund Franz Zimmermann (A) Offene Klasse SG
23.04.2006 CACIB Lingen Karin van Klaveren (D) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, Beste Hündin
08.04.2006 IHA Wieselburg Dr. Otto Schimpf (A) Offene Klasse V3
01.04.2006 Colmar, Frankreich Jacques Le Magnan (F) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 1, BIS 4
26.03.2006 Luxembourg Jocelyne Gagne (CDN) Offene Klasse V
19.03.2006 CACIB Modena, Italien Mario Migliarini (I) Offene Klasse V4
18.03.2006 CACIB Reggio Emilia, Italien Maria Teresa Gabrielli Mondo (I) Offene Klasse V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
18.03.2006 Club Show des RRCI Reggio Emilia, Italien Petra Stracke (D) Offene Klasse V1, Beste Hündin
11.03.2007 CACIB Offenburg Lisbeth Mach (CH) Zwischenklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3
04.03.2006 IHA München Elina Tan-Hietalahti (SF) Zwischenklasse V2
26.02.2006 CACIB Gent, Belgien Martin van de Weyer (NL) Zwischenklasse V1
12.02.2006 CACIB Fribourg, Schweiz Claudio De Giuliani (I) Zwischenklasse V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
11.02.2006 CACIB Fribourg, Schweiz J. Medar-Ringuet (F) Zwischenklasse V2, Res.CAC
03.02.2006 CACIB Eindhoven Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D) Offene Klasse V2
28.01.2006 Festival der Rassehunde Castrop-Rauxel Joop Hiddes (NL) Zwischenklasse V1, CAC, BOB, BIG 1, BIS 2, Beste Hündin
10.12.2005 CACIB Kassel Jochen H. Eberhardt (D) Zwischenklasse V1, CAC VDH, CAC Club
03.12.2005 IHA Wels E. Hammerschmid (A) Zwischenklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, Beste Hündin, BOB
12.11.2005 CACIB Stuttgart Josef Pohling (D) Zwischenklasse V1, CAC VDH, CAC Club
06.11.2005 CACIB Hannover Lothar Scheider (D) Jugendklasse V1, Jugendsieger, Dt. Jugendchampion VDH
15.10.2005 Bundessiegerschau Dortmund Martin Klopsch (D) Jugendklasse V3
08.10.2005 CACIB Rostock Petra Stracke (D) Jugendklasse V1, Anw. Jgd. CAC, Jugendsieger
11.09.2005 CACIB Leipzig J.-P. Achtergael (B) Jugendklasse V1, Anw. Dt. Jgd. Ch. DZRR / VDH
10.09.2005 Clubschau DZRR Seelitz Martin Klopsch (D) Jugendklasse V1, Anw. Dt. Jgd. Ch. DZRR
06.08.2005 CACIB Ludwigshafen Gisa Schicker (D) Jugendklasse V3
03.07.2005 CAC Meisdorf RRCD Jorge Fatauros (NL) Jugendklasse V1, Anw. Dt. Jgd. Ch. RRCD
02.07.2005 CAC Meisdorf DZRR A. Ganami-Kertes (IRL) Jugendklasse V1, Anw. Jgd. CAC DZRR
04.06.2005 Eurodog Tulln Dr. Janusz Poara (PL) Jugendklasse V3
15.05.2005 Clubschau RRCD Kassel Richard van Aaken (SA) Jugendklasse V2, Res. Anw. Jgd. CAC RRCD
07.05.2005 Clubschau E.L.S.A Karin van Klaveren (D) Jugendklasse SG1
03.04.2005 CACIB Erfurt Jochen Eberhardt (D) Jüngstenklasse VV 1
12.03.2005 CACIB Offenburg Hans Müller (CH) Jüngstenklasse VV
I-Wurf